Hessen - Feld 2024/25
Meisterschaft - Männliche U10
Woche
|
Saison
|
Schiri
|
Gruppe
|
Link
|
Info
|
Archiv
Aktuelle Woche
Spiel
Ergebnis
Bemerkung
Spieltag 4 - Samstag, 29. Juni 2024
Eintracht Frankfurt 1
-
1. Hanauer THC 1
1:4
SSG Bensheim 1
-
Wiesbadener THC 1
1:7
Wiesbadener THC 1
-
Eintracht Frankfurt 1
3:2
SSG Bensheim 1
-
1. Hanauer THC 1
3:2
1. Hanauer THC 1
-
Wiesbadener THC 1
1:2
Eintracht Frankfurt 1
-
SSG Bensheim 1
0:3
Ausrichtung: EF
Spieltag 4 - Samstag, 29. Juni 2024
SC Frankfurt 1880 1
-
MTV Kronberg 1
3:3
TEC Darmstadt 1
-
Limburger HC 1
10:00
Limburger HC 1
-
SC Frankfurt 1880 1
11:10
TEC Darmstadt 1
-
MTV Kronberg 1
5:0
MTV Kronberg 1
-
Limburger HC 1
12:20
SC Frankfurt 1880 1
-
TEC Darmstadt 1
3:0
Ausrichtung: 80
Spieltag 4 - Samstag, 29. Juni 2024
SC SAFO Frankfurt 1
-
HC Bad Homburg 1
5:1
SC Frankfurt 1880 2
-
Rüsselsheimer RK 1
3:1
Rüsselsheimer RK 1
-
SC SAFO Frankfurt 1
1:9
SC Frankfurt 1880 2
-
HC Bad Homburg 1
1:3
HC Bad Homburg 1
-
Rüsselsheimer RK 1
6:0
SC SAFO Frankfurt 1
-
SC Frankfurt 1880 2
5:1
Ausrichtung: SAFO
Meldungen sind hier nicht möglich!
Gemeldete Ergebnisse
Teilnehmer Gruppe 1
Meisterschaft - Männliche U10
Teilnehmer Gruppe 3
Meisterschaft - Männliche U10
Teilnehmer Gruppe 5
Meisterschaft - Männliche U10
Teilnehmer Gruppe 7
Meisterschaft - Männliche U10
Teilnehmer Gruppe 9
Meisterschaft - Männliche U10
Teilnehmer Gruppe 11
Meisterschaft - Männliche U10
Teilnehmer Gruppe 7
Meisterschaft - Männliche U10
HC Bad Homburg 1
SC Frankfurt 1880 1
Limburger HC 1
1. Hanauer THC 1
Teilnehmer Gruppe 8
Meisterschaft - Männliche U10
SSG Bensheim 1
TEC Darmstadt 1
Wiesbadener THC 1
Eintracht Frankfurt 1
Teilnehmer Gruppe 9
Meisterschaft - Männliche U10
SC Frankfurt 1880 2
SC SAFO Frankfurt 1
Rüsselsheimer RK 1
MTV Kronberg 1
Teilnehmer Gruppe 10
Meisterschaft - Männliche U10
1. Hanauer THC 1
TEC Darmstadt 1
SC Frankfurt 1880 1
Eintracht Frankfurt 1
Teilnehmer Gruppe 11
Meisterschaft - Männliche U10
HC Bad Homburg 1
Wiesbadener THC 1
MTV Kronberg 1
SSG Bensheim 1
Teilnehmer Gruppe 12
Meisterschaft - Männliche U10
SC SAFO Frankfurt 1
SC Frankfurt 1880 2
Rüsselsheimer RK 1
Limburger HC 1
Teilnehmer Gruppe 13
Meisterschaft - Männliche U10
SSG Bensheim 1
1. Hanauer THC 1
TEC Darmstadt 1
HC Bad Homburg 1
Rüsselsheimer RK 1
Teilnehmer Gruppe 14
Meisterschaft - Männliche U10
MTV Kronberg 1
SC SAFO Frankfurt 1
Wiesbadener THC 1
Limburger HC 1
Eintracht Frankfurt 1
Teilnehmer Gruppe 15
Meisterschaft - Männliche U10
Wiesbadener THC 1
SSG Bensheim 1
1. Hanauer THC 1
Eintracht Frankfurt 1
Teilnehmer Gruppe 16
Meisterschaft - Männliche U10
SC Frankfurt 1880 1
TEC Darmstadt 1
MTV Kronberg 1
Limburger HC 1
Teilnehmer Gruppe 17
Meisterschaft - Männliche U10
SC SAFO Frankfurt 1
HC Bad Homburg 1
SC Frankfurt 1880 2
Rüsselsheimer RK 1
©
VVI
hoc@key Ergebnisdienst
Montag, 1. Juli 2024 - 07:00